Instagram Facebook
Telefon 2972 2028 - E-mail post@antikk.dk - Knabrost�de 13, 1210 K�benhavn K
Dansk English


Blue Traditional

Small square tray 21.4 cm.
Sold

Bing & Grondahl Blue traditional (Blue Fluted), small square tray.

The factory mark shows, that this was made between 1970 and 1983.

Decoration number 363.

Factory third.

Length 21.4 cm., width 12.9 cm.

Perfect condition with no chips, cracks or repairs.


Stock: 0


Other products in this category

Blue Traditional 
Extra large round bowl

Blue Traditional Extra large round bowl
Price: 4.500 DKK 

Blue Traditional
Gravy boat from 1902-1914

Blue Traditional Gravy boat from 1902-1914
Price: 975 DKK 

Blue Fluted (Blue Traditional)
Early coffee cup from before 1899

Blue Fluted (Blue Traditional) Early coffee ...
Price: 375 DKK per set

Blue Traditional
Small pot 7 cm.

Blue Traditional Small pot 7 cm.
Price: 975 DKK 

We accept the following:


  •  

    Følg os:
    Contact
  • Antik K

  • Knabrostræde 13,
  • DK - 1210 København K.


  • Tel: +45 2972 2028

  • Email: post@antikk.dk