Instagram Facebook
Telefon 2972 2028 - E-mail post@antikk.dk - Knabrost�de 13, 1210 K�benhavn K
Dansk English


Blue Fluted Plain

Bottle opener with a C letter
Price: 875.- DKK

Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Plain, bottle opener with a C letter on the side.

Decoration number 1/2309.

Factory first.

Length 11.3 cm.

Perfect condition with no chips, cracks or repairs.


Add to basket

Stock: 1


Other products in this category

Blue Fluted Plain
Extra flat side plate 14 cm. #300

Blue Fluted Plain Extra flat side plate 14 ...
Price: 150 DKK per item

Blue Fluted Plain
Gravy boat on triangular plate from 1894-1897

Blue Fluted Plain Gravy boat on triangular ...
Price: 2.800 DKK 

Green Blue Fluted Plain Thick Porcelain
Small coffee pot

Green Blue Fluted Plain Thick ...
Price: 6.800 DKK 

Blue Fluted Plain with gold trim
Small round salt jar

Blue Fluted Plain with gold trim Small ...
Price: 975 DKK per item

We accept the following:


  •  

    Følg os:
    Contact
  • Antik K

  • Knabrostræde 13,
  • DK - 1210 København K.


  • Tel: +45 2972 2028

  • Email: post@antikk.dk